Календарь Суперлиги

Чемпионат России по хоккею с мячом 2012/2013. Суперлига. I этап.
8 ноября (четверг)
Водник - Сибсельмаш
Динамо-Москва - Кузбасс
Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник
Уральский трубник - Волга
Родина - Зоркий
Динамо-Казань - Старт

11 ноября (воскресенье)
Водник - Кузбасс
Динамо-Москва - Саяны-Хакасия
Енисей - Байкал-Энергия
Уральский трубник - Старт
Родина - Волга
Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

13 ноября (вторник)
Водник - Саяны-Хакасия
Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш
СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей
Уральский трубник - Зоркий
Родина - Старт
Динамо-Казань - Волга

16 ноября (пятница)
Зоркий - Водник
Старт - Динамо-Москва
СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский трубник
Байкал-Энергия - Родина
Енисей - Динамо-Казань
Саяны-Хакасия - Сибсельмаш

19 ноября (понедельник)
Волга - Динамо-Москва
Старт - Водник
СКА-Нефтяник - Родина
Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань
Енисей - Уральский трубник
Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

22 ноября (четверг)
Волга - Водник
Зоркий - Динамо-Москва
СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань
Байкал-Энергия - Уральский трубник
Енисей - Родина
Кузбасс - Саяны-Хакасия

25 ноября (воскресенье)
Водник - Байкал-Энергия
Динамо-Москва - Енисей
Уральский трубник - Родина
Саяны-Хакасия - Волга
Сибсельмаш - Зоркий
Кузбасс - Старт

27 ноября (вторник)
Водник - Енисей
Динамо-Москва - СКА-Нефтяник
Родина - Динамо-Казань
Саяны-Хакасия - Зоркий
Сибсельмаш - Старт
Кузбасс - Волга

30 ноября (пятница)
Водник - СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо-Москва - Байкал-Энергия
Динамо-Казань - Уральский трубник
Саяны-Хакасия - Старт
Сибсельмаш - Волга
Кузбасс - Зоркий

3 декабря (понедельник)
Волга - Зоркий
СКА-Нефтяник - Саяны-Хакасия
Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш
Енисей - Кузбасс
Родина - Водник
Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Москва

6 декабря (четверг)
Зоркий - Старт
СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш
Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс
Енисей - Саяны-Хакасия
Уральский трубник - Водник
Родина - Динамо-Москва

9 декабря (воскресенье)
Старт - Волга
СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс
Байкал-Энергия - Саяны-Хакасия
Енисей - Сибсельмаш
Уральский трубник - Динамо-Москва
Динамо-Казань - Водник

20 декабря (четверг)
Волга - СКА-Нефтяник
Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия
Старт - Енисей
Саяны-Хакасия - Уральский трубник
Сибсельмаш - Родина
Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

23 декабря (воскресенье)
Водник - Динамо-Москва
Волга - Байкал-Энергия
Зоркий - Енисей
Старт - СКА-Нефтяник
Саяны-Хакасия - Динамо-Казань
Сибсельмаш - Уральский трубник
Кузбасс - Родина

26 декабря (среда)
Волга - Енисей
Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник
Старт - Байкал-Энергия
Саяны-Хакасия - Родина
Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань
Кузбасс - Уральский трубник

4 января 2013 г. (пятница)
СКА-Нефтяник - Зоркий
Байкал-Энергия - Старт
Енисей - Волга
Уральский трубник - Кузбасс
Родина - Саяны-Хакасия
Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

7 января (понедельник)
Динамо-Москва - Водник
СКА-Нефтяник - Старт
Байкал-Энергия - Волга
Енисей - Зоркий
Уральский трубник - Сибсельмаш
Родина - Кузбасс
Динамо-Казань - Саяны-Хакасия

10 января (четверг)
СКА-Нефтяник - Волга
Байкал-Энергия - Зоркий
Енисей - Старт
Уральский трубник - Саяны-Хакасия
Родина - Сибсельмаш
Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

13 января (воскресенье)
Водник - Динамо-Казань
Динамо-Москва - Уральский трубник
Волга - Старт
Саяны-Хакасия - Байкал-Энергия
Сибсельмаш - Енисей
Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

16 января (среда)
Водник - Уральский трубник
Динамо-Москва - Родина
Старт - Зоркий
Саяны-Хакасия - Енисей
Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник
Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

19 января (суббота)
Водник - Родина
Динамо-Москва - Динамо-Казань
Зоркий - Волга
Саяны-Хакасия - СКА-Нефтяник
Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия
Кузбасс - Енисей

7 февраля (четверг)
Волга - Сибсельмаш
Зоркий - Кузбасс
Старт - Саяны-Хакасия
СКА-Нефтяник - Водник
Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва
Уральский трубник - Динамо-Казань

10 февраля (воскресенье)
Волга - Кузбасс
Зоркий - Саяны-Хакасия
Старт - Сибсельмаш
СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва
Енисей - Водник
Динамо-Казань - Родина

13 февраля (среда)
Волга - Саяны-Хакасия
Зоркий - Сибсельмаш
Старт - Кузбасс
Байкал-Энергия - Водник
Енисей - Динамо-Москва
Родина - Уральский трубник

16 февраля (суббота)
Водник - Волга
Динамо-Москва - Зоркий
Уральский трубник - Байкал-Энергия
Родина - Енисей
Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник
Саяны-Хакасия - Кузбасс

18 февраля (понедельник)
Водник - Старт
Динамо-Москва - Волга
Уральский трубник - Енисей
Родина - СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия
Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

21 февраля (четверг)
Водник - Зоркий
Динамо-Москва - Старт
Уральский трубник - СКА-Нефтяник
Родина - Байкал-Энергия
Динамо-Казань - Енисей
Сибсельмаш - Саяны-Хакасия

24 февраля (воскресенье)
Волга - Динамо-Казань
Зоркий - Уральский трубник
Старт - Родина
Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник
Саяны-Хакасия - Водник
Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Москва

27 февраля (среда)
Волга - Родина
Зоркий - Динамо-Казань
Старт - Уральский трубник
Байкал-Энергия - Енисей
Саяны - Динамо-Москва
Кузбасс - Водник

2 марта (суббота)
Волга - Уральский трубник
Зоркий - Родина
Старт - Динамо-Казань
СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия
Сибсельмаш - Водник
Кузбасс - Динамо-Москва

 
© Федерация хоккея с мячом Свердловской области, 2009-2012
Яндекс.Метрика